Zhar von der schiffslache BH

NICKNAME: Dirk

DATE OF BIRTH: Jul 12, 2017

MALE

COLOR: Sable

SOLD
Dirk is a 2 year old male imported from Germany and has a fantastic pedigree. This is a one handler dog that requires a consistent and consequent handler. Dirk is a very high drive dog and possesses tremendous prey drive and aggression. He is very fast on the long bite and has fast and flashy obedience. He is an excellent candidate for high level sport or for police work. He bites the sleeve and the suit well. Dirk has already achieved his WB and BH. HD Normal, ED Normal. Contact us to find out more about this male.

Share the Post:
Share on facebook
error: Content is protected !!