Artemis Palomino Bonito, VS1, 5CV5/4,5 P

NICKNAME: Kuki

DATE OF BIRTH: Dec 30, 2013

FEMALE

COLOR: Tan/Black

PLEASE CALL FOR MORE INFO: (254) 592-3027

Share the Post:
Share on facebook
error: Content is protected !!